45, STAKES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+17.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£403,000+69.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1