Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+59.0%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+68.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties