64, MENTMORE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-6.7%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+14.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+165.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.7%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1