Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STOCKHOLM ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+169.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QR
← Back to All Properties