Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COTTOM CROFT, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+33.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+121.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5XL
← Back to All Properties