Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+78.9%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8PQ
← Back to All Properties