Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties