Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties