29, CILLOCKS CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£605,000+17.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+160.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1