Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RENDLESHAM AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£742,500
+95.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+197.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8PF
← Back to All Properties