Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JORDANTHORPE VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+41.0%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8DY
← Back to All Properties