Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+57.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+9.2%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AH
← Back to All Properties