Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LARKINSON AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+11.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 25 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0RF
← Back to All Properties