Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHAPEL APARTMENTS, 10, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,652
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£20,348 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,652
-12.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,348 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+58.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1PF
← Back to All Properties