6, BUTLER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+173.5%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1