BEAUFORT COURT, 38, MILLFIELD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+32.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+149.6%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1