MANOR FARM BARN, LEIGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+27.5%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£561,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1