Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, KELYNMEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+24.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+145.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8LJ
← Back to All Properties