21, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+28.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+95.9%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1