Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£55,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+61.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,800
-0.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties