Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOOKS HILL ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-50.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
-£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NL
← Back to All Properties