Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CEDAR WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+74.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+31.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SH
← Back to All Properties