26, LISTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+20.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+100.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+41.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1