26, GROVEDALE CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£268,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+250.6%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£268,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950+0.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1