26, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£565,000+21.5%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£465,000+52.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+1120.0%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-73.0%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1