Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 21, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+13.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-13.4%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+33.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+27.3%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties