Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+64.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500
+66.2%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+1.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties