95, WINSLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+29.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+28.8%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1