Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, NORTH GATE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,200
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£38,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,200
+95.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1HL
← Back to All Properties