Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLOUGH TOP ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+33.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+98.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+188.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7DJ
← Back to All Properties