1, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+13.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+31.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+41.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1