43, BILLINGTON GROVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 19 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1