Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-30.5%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties