Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEHAWK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+74.8%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+42.6%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,153
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5FA
← Back to All Properties