75A, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+118.1%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+56.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1