16, CECIL STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+29.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+44.8%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+6.7%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1