Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PINE WALK, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,950
+14.9%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8RB
← Back to All Properties