Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.5%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+213.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties