Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FERRERS WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£104,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+49.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,250
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2BB
← Back to All Properties