Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDINBURGH PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+0.6%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2LN
← Back to All Properties