Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,750
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,750
+45.7%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties