Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties