23, BELVEDERE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950+132.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-6.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1