Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLDFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+155.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8DE
← Back to All Properties