Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG9 2SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+17.7%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,250
+73.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+92.9%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2SS
← Back to All Properties