Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEWAR CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,600
Sold on 3 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 4AH
← Back to All Properties