Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7 - 9, TUNNACLIFFE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£304,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Other
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 April 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6QQ
← Back to All Properties