Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£178,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties