Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ST JOHNS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,950
+10.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+1.9%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EZ
← Back to All Properties