Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, COLERIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+225.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PN
← Back to All Properties